Skip to content Skip to footer
Search

Loading Results

Prague European Summit Urban Talks - Conference recording

We are thankful for your interest. Please enter your data below. You will be provided with recording immediately.

Required fields are marked with an asterisk(*)

I acknowledge that my personal data provided in the registration questionnaire will be processed by entities from the PwC network mentioned in the "Data controller and contact information" section in the Privacy Statement. This is done in accordance with appropriate legal provisions (mainly the Regulation of the European Parliament and the Council (EU) 2016/679 of 27 April 2016, the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and Act. No. 110/2019 Coll., on personal data processing, as amended) based on the legitimate interests of the above mentioned PwC network entities in order to proceed with my request.

Please, read our Privacy Statement where you can learn more about our approach to personal data and your rights, in particular the right to object to processing.

Interested? Do you want to find out more?

Contact us and we will get back to you.

Required fields are marked with an asterisk(*)

I acknowledge that my personal data provided in the registration questionnaire will be processed by entities from the PwC network mentioned in the "Data controller and contact information" section in the Privacy Statement. This is done in accordance with appropriate legal provisions (mainly the Regulation of the European Parliament and the Council (EU) 2016/679 of 27 April 2016, the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and Act. No. 110/2019 Coll., on personal data processing, as amended) based on the legitimate interests of the above mentioned PwC network entities in order to proceed with my request.

Please, read our Privacy Statement where you can learn more about our approach to personal data and your rights, in particular the right to object to processing.

Contacts

Jan Brázda

Jan Brázda

Partner, ESG CZ, PwC Czech Republic

Tel: +420 731 635 035

Hide